Bruno Dy Lucca Braga Boy 00351910748293
Ricardo Abbas San Paolo Boy 005511986064631
Lucca Xl Torino Boy 3294584581
Yago Xxl San Paolo Boy 005511977396485
Marcelo Leaõ Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521971886172
Alberto Ricci Lecce Boy 3275823402
Arthur Mancini San Paolo Boy 005511987042391












