Sofie Hott Alessandria Girl 3512683215
Helody Pesaro Girl 3661515303
Arielle Barletta Girl 3898448573
Mila Karlsruhe Girl 004915129764155
Amira Stoccarda Girl 004915755090279
Cindy Top Passavia Girl 004915213203670
Ninfetinha Goiānia Girl 005562996132466












