Jessica Aus Kolumbien Stoccarda Girl 004915214154214
Karla B Vibo Valentia Girl 3533482992
Sofia Storm Novara Girl 3534557131
Ayda Cuneo Girl 3333138933
Kessy Parigi Girl 3246220415
Anastiasia Bürstadt Girl 004915166082804
Juliana Blues Schwäbisch Gmünd Girl 004915214691644












