Giulia Castelli Badia Polesine Trans 3925807002
Lissandra Amsterdam Trans 0031687631254
Isadora Tavares Padova Trans 3284930086
Barbara Oliveira Bologna Trans 3511088435
Leslyn Modena Trans 3464743371
Jamila Xxl Colonia Trans 004915175522086
Chiara La Padrona Rimini Trans 3932426288












