Jasmine Fox Londra Trans 00447398802256
Alexia Leal Padova Trans 3272595360
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Alexia Fox Bologna Trans 3315037831
Paolla Ferrari San Paolo Trans 0055983932774
Kamylla Mainz Trans 004915237624874
Lorrany Urach Marsiglia Trans 0033632556476












