Luisa Mello Lido Di Savio Trans 3296258381
Veronica Dellavi Bolzano Trans 3271423372
Vanessa Hickmann Siena Trans 3293921604
Kate Bergamo Trav 3519323214
Angelina Tx San Paolo Trans 005511975742246
Fernanda Tavares Parma Trans 3667013803
Roberta Clowss Milano Trans 3486984367












