Diana Santori Roma Trav 3509095988
Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Bruna Chocolat Nizza Trav 0033755983515
Eshelen San Paolo Trav 00557186054454
Melissa Gold Salvador Bahia Trav 3284171621
Ariel Oberlin Belgrado Trav 3663026149
Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913












