Igor Catarinense Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521999881585
Davi Barcellona Boy 0034617193588
Alex Manzur Recife Boy 005511985797559
Daniel Brasiliano Bari Boy 3336714034
Daniel Bloom Barcellona Boy 0034656624164
Nando San Paolo Boy 005511963618899
Pedro Castro Belo Horizonte Boy 005531993462211












