Esmeralda Chanel Taunton Trans 0034662438706
Kristina Stoccarda Trans 004915171217111
Daniela Bergamo Trans 3389579107
Vick Rodrigues Lisbona Trans 00351933121897
Daniela Top Model Augusta Trans 004915203883404
Isa Bertassi Torino Trans 3446349182
Jessika Valenssa Bologna Trans 3447821911












