Angelina Aus Mauritius Ravensburg Girl 004915221746030
Lady Patricia Göppingen Girl 004915166804830
Morena Dior Pisa Girl 3203090747
Natalie Pforzheim Girl 004915153226333
Sara Brasiliana Bergamo Girl 3930969644
Angela Biella Girl 3442308101
Bia Valentim Palermo Girl 3510427876












